Tutti i Calendari e le Classifiche

Serie A3

Serie D – Under 20

Seconda Divisione – Under 18

Under 16

Under 13

MiniSuper Volley

Serie A3

DataOraCasaOspitiRisultatoParziali
ANDATA
DOM 20 OTT18.00Tipiesse CISANOGibam FANO3-2(25/20, 25/19, 23/25, 17/25, 15/12)
SAB 26 OTT18.00Invent SAN DONÀ DI PIAVETipiesse CISANO3-0(25/22, 25/23, 25/15)
DOM 3 NOV18.00Tipiesse CISANOUniTRENTO2-3(25/21, 25/27, 21/25, 25/15, 9/15)
DOM 10 NOV18.00Tipiesse CISANOHrk MOTTA DI LIVENZA3-1(20/25, 25/21, 25/23, 25/23)
DOM 17 NOV18.00Bam Acqua San Bernardo CUNEOTipiesse CISANO3-0(25/23, 34/32, 29/27)
DOM 24 NOV18.00Tipiesse CISANOViviBanca TORINO3-1(29/31, 25/20, 25/15, 25/19)
DOM 1 DIC18.00Biscottificio Marini DELTA PO PORTO VIROTipiesse CISANO0-3(20/25, 24/26, 22/25)
DOM 8 DIC18.00Tipiesse CISANOGoldenPlast CIVITANOVA
DOM 15 DIC18.00Mosca Bruno BOLZANOTipiesse CISANO
DOM 22 DIC
18.00Tinet Gori Wines PRATA DI PORDENONETipiesse CISANO
GIO 26 DIC18.00Tipiesse CISANOGamma Chimica BRUGHERIO
RITORNO
DOM 5 GEN18.00Gibam FANOTipiesse CISANO
DOM 12 GEN18.00Tipiesse CISANOInvent SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE
DOM 19 GEN18.00UniTRENTOTipiesse CISANO
DOM 26 GEN18.00Hrk MOTTA DI LIVENZATipiesse CISANO
DOM 2 FEB
18.00Tipiesse CISANOBam Acqua San Bernardo CUNEO
DOM 9 FEB18.00ViviBanca TORINOTipiesse CISANO
DOM 16 FEB18.00Tipiesse CISANOBiscottificio Marini DELTA PO PORTO VIRO
DOM 1 MAR18.00GoldenPlast CIVITANOVATipiesse CISANO
DOM 8 MAR18.00Tipiesse CISANOMosca Bruno BOLZANO
DOM 15 MAR18.00Tipiesse CISANOTinet Gori Wines PRATA DI PORDENONE
DOM 22 MAR18.00Gamma Chimica BRUGHERIOTipiesse CISANO
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1Biscottificio Marini DELTA PO PORTO VIRO16
2Hrk MOTTA DI LIVENZA15
3Bam Acqua San Bernardo CUNEO13
4Tipiesse CISANO BERGAMASCO12
5GoldenPlast CIVITANOVA12
6UniTRENTO12
7Tinet Gori Wines PRATA DI PORDENONE12
8Gibam FANO11
9Invent SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE11
10Gamma Chimica BRUGHERIO5
11Mosca Bruno BOLZANO4
12ViviBanca TORINO3

Serie D – Under 20

DataOraCasaOspitiRisultato
ANDATA
SAB 19 OTT21.00EDILCOMING CISANOPol. Oratorio BULCIAGO1 - 3
SAB 26 OTT21.00EDILCOMING CISANOGs VILLA GUARDIA3 - 1
SAB 2 NOV21.00EDILCOMING CISANODream Volley LESMO2 - 3
SAB 9 NOVRIPOSAEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 16 NOV21.00EDILCOMING CISANOPolisportiva SOLARO1 - 3
SAB 23 NOV21.00EDILCOMING CISANOAs MERATE0 - 3
SAB 30 NOV21.00EDILCOMING CISANOItt BRESSO0 - 3
SAB 7 DIC21.00Odb 82 PADERNO DUGNANOEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 14 DIC21.00EDILCOMING CISANOVALBREGGIA Volley
SAB 21 DIC21.00Noratech COSIOEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 11 GEN21.00EDILCOMING CISANOGonzaga MILANO
SAB 18 GEN21.00Tecnocity MISSAGLIAEDILCOMING CISANO
MAR 21 GEN21.00Us Argentia GORGONZOLAEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 25 GEN21.00Polisportiva OMATEEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 1 FEB21.00EDILCOMING CISANOVero Volley
RITORNO
SAB 8 FEB21.00Pol. Oratorio BULCIAGOEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 15 FEB21.00Gs VILLA GUARDIAEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 22 FEB17.30Dream Volley LESMOEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 29 FEBRIPOSAEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 7 MAR21.15Polisportiva SOLAROEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 14 MAR21.00As MERATEEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 21 MAR21.00Itt BRESSOEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 28 MAR21.00EDILCOMING CISANOOdb 82 PADERNO DUGNANO
SAB 4 APR21.00VALBREGGIA VolleyEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 18 APR21.00EDILCOMING CISANONoratech COSIO
SAB 25 APR17.00Gonzaga MILANOEDILCOMING CISANO
SAB 2 MAG21.00EDILCOMING CISANOTecnocity MISSAGLIA
MER 6 MAG21.00EDILCOMING CISANOUs Argentia GORGONZOLA
SAB 9 MAG21.00EDILCOMING CISANOPolisportiva OMATE
SAB 16 MAG18.00Vero VolleyEDILCOMING CISANO
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1Itt BRESSO19
2Tecnocity MISSAGLIA17
3As MERATE17
4Dream Volley LESMO16
5Odb 82 PADERNO DUGNANO11
6Gonzaga MILANO10
7Us Argentia GORGONZOLA10
8Noratech COSIO9
9Polisportiva OMATE9
10Pol. Oratorio BULCIAGO8
11Polisportiva SOLARO6
12EDILCOMING CISANO4
13VALBREGGIA Volley4
14Gs VILLA GUARDIA4
15Vero Volley0

Seconda Divisione – Under 18

DataOraCasaOspiteRisultato
ANDATA
GIO 7 NOV21.15PALLAVOLO CISANOBar Liù VALGANDINO3 - 0
VEN 15 NOV21.15Asd Amici ANTEGNATEPALLAVOLO CISANO1 - 3
MAR 19 NOV21.15PALLAVOLO CISANORulmeca ALMEVILLA3 - 1
VEN 29 NOV21.00Virtus LOVEREPALLAVOLO CISANO2 - 3
VEN 13 DIC21.00Volley BOTTANUCOPALLAVOLO CISANO
GIO 19 DIC21.15PALLAVOLO CISANONOVA MONTELLO Volley
VEN 10 GEN21.15Volleymania NEMBROPALLAVOLO CISANO
GIO 16 GEN21.15PALLAVOLO CISANOPolisportiva CALUSCHESE
GIO 23 GEN21.00Aurora SERIATEPALLAVOLO CISANO
RITORNO
VEN 7 FEB20.45Bar Liù VALGANDINOPALLAVOLO CISANO
MAR 11 FEB21.15PALLAVOLO CISANOAsd Amici ANTEGNATE
VEN 21 FEB21.00Rulmeca ALMEVILLAPALLAVOLO CISANO
MAR 25 FEB21.15PALLAVOLO CISANOVirtus LOVERE
GIO 12 MAR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANOVolley BOTTANUCO
VEN 20 MAR21.00NOVA MONTELLO VolleyPALLAVOLO CISANO
GIO 26 MAR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANOVolleymania NEMBRO
MER 8 APR20.45Polisportiva CALUSCHESEPALLAVOLO CISANO
GIO 23 APR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANOAurora SERIATE
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1NOVA MONTELLO Volley12
2PALLAVOLO CISANO11
3Virtus LOVERE9
4Volleymania NEMBRO8
5Volley BOTTANUCO4
6Rulmeca ALMEVILLA3
7Aurore SERIATE3
8Bar Liù VALGANDINO3
9Asd Amici ANTEGNATE3
10Polisportiva CALUSCHESE1

Under 16

DataOraCasaOspitiRisultato
Prima Fase
SAB 19 OTT17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOP Like GORLAGO3 - 0
DOM 27 OTT10.30PALLAVOLO CISANOFabe Axa CALCIO3 - 0
SAB 2 NOV15.30Aurora SERIATEPALLAVOLO CISANO1 - 3
SAB 9 NOV17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOGold SCANZO GORLAGO3 - 0
SAB 16 NOV18.00Excelsior BERGAMOPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 23 NOVRIPOSAPALLAVOLO CISANO
SAB 30 NOV19.00Top Car BOLTIEREPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 7 DIC17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOPolisportiva CALUSCHESE
DOM 15 DIC10.45Play Enjoy GRASSOBBIOPALLAVOLO CISANO
SAB 21 DIC17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOVirtus LOVERE
DOM 12 GEN18.30Grifal TREVIGLIOPALLAVOLO CISANO
SAB 18 GEN17.30PALLAVOLO CISANORulmeca ALMEVILLA
DOM 26 GEN11.00Volley BOTTANUCOPALLAVOLO CISANO
Seconda Fase
PLAY OFFQuarto di Finale
PLAY OFFSemfinale
PLAY OFFFinale
DOM 5 APR
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1Rulmeca ALMEVILLA21
2PALLAVOLO CISANO18
3Volley BOTTANUCO18
4Top Car BOLTIERE15
5Aurora SERIATE12
6Grifal TREVIGLIO9
7Play Enjoy GRASSOBBIO8
8P Like GORLAGO8
9Virtus LOVERE7
10Gold SCANZO GORLAGO3
11Polisportiva CALUSCHESE3
12Excelsior BERGAMO3
13Fabe Axa CALCIO1

Under 13

DataOraCasaOspitiRisultato
Andata
MER 13 NOV17.30PALLAVOLO CISANORulmeca ALMEVILLA3 - 1
DOM 17 NOV10.00CURNO 2010 VolleyPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 23 NOV17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOGrifal TREVIGLIO3 - 0
DOM 1 DIC16.00Brembo TERNO D'ISOLAPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 14 DIC17.45PALLAVOLO CISANOPlay&Enjoy LEVATE
Ritorno
DOM 22 DIC10.30Rulmeca ALMEVILLAPALLAVOLO CISANO
SAB 11 GEN15.00PALLAVOLO CISANOCURNO 2010 Volley
SAB 25 GEN15.30Grifal TREVIGLIOPALLAVOLO CISANO
SAB 1 FEB15.00PALLAVOLO CISANOBrembo TERNO D'ISOLA
DOM 9 FEB15.30Play&Enjoy LEVATEPALLAVOLO CISANO
2^ FASE
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1PALLAVOLO CISANO12
2Grifal TREVIGLIO9
3CURNO 2010 Volley9
45Rulmeca ALMEVILLA3
5Play&Enojy LEVATE3
6Brembo TERNO D'ISOLA0

MiniVolley-SuperVolley (S3 Red & Green)

DataOraCasaOspiteRisultato


PosizioneSquadraPunti
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10