Tutti i Calendari e le Classifiche

Serie A3

Serie D – Under 20

Seconda Divisione – Under 18

Under 16

Under 13

MiniSuper Volley

Serie A3

DataOraCasaOspitiRisultatoParziali
ANDATA
DOM 20 OTT18.00Tipiesse CISANOGibam FANO
SAB 26 OTT18.00Invent SAN DONÀ DI PIAVETipiesse CISANO
DOM 3 NOV18.00Tipiesse CISANOUniTRENTO
DOM 10 NOV18.00Tipiesse CISANOHrk MOTTA DI LIVENZA
DOM 17 NOV18.00Bam Acqua San Bernardo CUNEOTipiesse CISANO
DOM 24 NOV18.00Tipiesse CISANOViviBanca TORINO
DOM 1 DIC18.00Biscottificio Marini DELTA PO PORTO VIROTipiesse CISANO
DOM 8 DIC18.00Tipiesse CISANOGoldenPlast CIVITANOVA
DOM 15 DIC18.00Mosca Bruno BOLZANOTipiesse CISANO
DOM 22 DIC
18.00Tinet Gori Wines PRATA DI PORDENONETipiesse CISANO
DOM 26 DIC18.00Tipiesse CISANOGamma Chimica BRUGHERIO
RITORNO
DOM 5 GEN18.00Gibam FANOTipiesse CISANO
DOM 12 GEN18.00Tipiesse CISANOInvent SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE
DOM 19 GEN18.00UniTRENTOTipiesse CISANO
DOM 26 GEN18.00Hrk MOTTA DI LIVENZATipiesse CISANO
DOM 2 FEB
18.00Tipiesse CISANOBam Acqua San Bernardo CUNEO
DOM 9 FEB18.00ViviBanca TORINOTipiesse CISANO
DOM 16 FEB18.00Tipiesse CISANOBiscottificio Marini DELTA PO PORTO VIRO
DOM 1 MAR18.00GoldenPlast CIVITANOVATipiesse CISANO
DOM 8 MAR18.00Tipiesse CISANOMosca Bruno BOLZANO
DOM 15 MAR18.00Tipiesse CISANOTinet Gori Wines PRATA DI PORDENONE
DOM 22 MAR18.00Gamma Chimica BRUGHERIOTipiesse CISANO
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1Bam Acqua San Bernardo CUNEO
2Biscottificio Marini DELTA PO PORTO VIRO
3Gamma Chimica BRUGHERIO
4Gibam FANO
5GoldenPlast CIVITANOVA
6Hrk MOTTA DI LIVENZA
7Invent SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE
8Mosca Bruno BOLZANO
9Tinet Gori Wines PRATA DI PORDENONE
10Tipiesse CISANO BERGAMASCO
11UniTRENTO
12ViviBanca TORINO

Serie D – Under 20

DataOraCasaOspitiRisultato   
ANDATA
SAB 13 OTT18.00Pallavolo REMEDELLOEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 1
SAB 20 OTT21.15Olimpia BERGAMOEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 1
SAB 27 OTT21.00Imecon CREMAEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 0
SAB 3 NOV21.00EDILCOMING CISANOAtlantide BRESCIA0 - 3
SAB 10 NOV21.00Tecnoace VILLANUOVAEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 1
SAB 17 NOV21.00EDILCOMING CISANOT&P GORGONZOLA3 - 1
SAB 24 NOV21.00SDL BRESCIAEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 1
SAB 1 DIC21.00EDILCOMING CISANOVolley VIADANA0 - 3
SAB 8 DIC21.00EDILCOMING CISANORadici TV CAZZAGO1 - 3
SAB 15 DIC21.00Volleymania NEMBROEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 2
SAB 22 DIC21.00EDILCOMING CISANOVolley SABBIO3 - 1
SAB 12 GEN21.00Caseificio Croce CODOGNOEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 0
SAB 19 GEN21.00EDILCOMING CISANOAres REDONA0 - 3
MERC 23 GEN21.15DESIO VolleyEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 1
SAB 26 GEN21.00EDILCOMING CISANOVolley GORLAGO SCANZO1 - 3
RITORNO
SAB 2 FEB21.00EDILCOMING CISANOPallavolo REMEDELLO0 - 3
SAB 9 FEB21.00EDILCOMING CISANOOlimpia BERGAMO1 - 3
SAB 16 FEB21.00EDILCOMING CISANOImecon CREMA0 - 3
SAB 23 FEB21.00Atlantide BRESCIAEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 0
SAB 2 MAR21.00EDILCOMING CISANOTecnoace VILLANUOVA1 - 3
SAB 9 MAR21.00T&P GORGONZOLAEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 0
SAB 16 MAR21.00EDILCOMING CISANOSDL BRESCIA1 - 3
SAB 23 MAR20.00Volley VIADANAEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 0
SAB 30 MAR21.00Radici TV CAZZAGOEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 0
SAB 6 APR21.00EDILCOMING CISANOVolleymania NEMBRO0 - 3
SAB 13 APR20.00Volley SABBIOEDILCOMING CISANO3 - 0
SAB 27 APR21.00EDILCOMING CISANOCaseificio Croce CODOGNO1 - 3
SAB 4 MAG20.00Ares REDONAEDILCOMING CISANO2 - 3
MER 8 MAG21.00EDILCOMING CISANODESIO Volley
SAB 11 MAG19.30Volley GORLAGO SCANZOEDILCOMING CISANO
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1Radici Tv CAZZAGO75
2Caseificio Croce CAPPU69
3Atlantide BRESCIA57
4REDONA53
5VIADANA Volley51
6DESIO Volley51
7SDL BRESCIA46
8T&P GORGONZOLA41
9Olimpia BERGAMO40
10Imecon CREMA40
11Pallavolo REMEDELLO39
12Volleymania NEMBRO37
13Volley SABBIO33
14Tecnoace VILLANUOVA23
15EDILCOMING CISANO9
16Volley GORLAGO SCANZO8

Seconda Divisione – Under 18

DataOraCasaOspiteRisultato
ANDATA
GIO 18 OTT21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUPol. CALUSCHESE3 - 0
RIPOSOPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU
VEN 2 NOV21.00US NOSSESE VolleyPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU0 - 3
GIO 8 NOV21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA3 - 2
VEN 16 NOV21.15IMC Ponteggi BOLTIEREPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU3 - 0
GIO 22 NOV21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUMocado CASTEL ROZZONE3 - 0
VEN 30 NOV21.00One Team Volley NEMBROPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU0 - 3
GIO 6 DIC21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUVirtus LOVERE3 -1
VEN 14 DIC21.00Nova MONTELLOPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU0 - 3
GIO 20 DIC21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUOba Oba Play&Enjoy AZZANO0 - 3
VEN 11 GEN21.00Amici ANTEGNATEPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU2 - 3
GIO 17 GEN21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUGold SCANZO GORLAGO3 - 0
VEN 25 GEN20.45Bar Liù VALGANDINOPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU0 - 3
GIO 31 GEN21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUVolley BRUSAPORTO3 - 1
VEN 8 FEB21.15CG ROGNO EssewessePALLAVOLO CISANO BLU3 - 0
RITORNO
VEN 15 FEB20.45Pol. CALUSCHESEPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU0 - 3
RIPOSOPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU
GIO 28 FEB21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUUS NOSSESE Volley3 - 1
GIO 7 MAR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU0 - 3
GIO 14 MAR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUIMC Ponteggi BOLTIERE2 - 3
VEN 22 MAR21.15Mocado CASTEL ROZZONEPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU0 - 3
GIO 28 MAR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUOne Team Red NEMBRO3 - 0
VEN 5 APR21.00Virtus LOVEREPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU1 - 3
GIO 11 APR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUNova MONTELLO3 - 0
LUN 13 MAG21.15Oba Oba Play&Enjoy AZZANOPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU
GIO 2 MAG21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUAmici ANTEGNATE3 - 1
VEN 10 MAG21.15Gold SCANZO GORLAGOPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU
GIO 16 MAG21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUBar Liù VALGANDINO
GIO 23 MAG21.15Volley BRUSAPORTOPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU
GIO 30 MAG21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUCG ROGNO Essewesse
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1CG ROGNO Essewesse72
2IMC Ponteggi BOLTIERE62
3PALLAVOLO CISANO BLU56
4Virtus LOVERE46
5Oba oba Play&Enjoy AZZANO45
6US NOSSESE Volley44
7Volley BRUSAPORTO39
8Amici ANTEGNATE36
9PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA34
10Nova MONTELLO34
11Mocado CASTEL ROZZONE29
12Gold SCANZO-Gorlago12
13One Team Red NEMBRO11
14Bar Liù VALGANDINO11
15Pol. CALUSCHESE0

Under 16

DataOraCasaOspitiRisultato
Andata
RIPOSAPALLAVOLO CISANO
SAB 27 OTT17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOBOTTANUCO Volley3 - 0
SAB 3 NOV17.30PALLAVOLO CISANORulmeca ALMEVILLA3 - 0
DOM 11 NOV10.45Sivaf LEVATEPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 17 NOV17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOGelateria TREVIGLIO3 - 1
SAB 24 NOV18.30Top Car BOLTIEREPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 1 DIC17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOPol. CALUSCHESE3 - 0
Ritorno
RIPOSAPALLAVOLO CISANO
DOM 16 DIC10.30BOTTANUCO VolleyPALLAVOLO CISANO1 - 3
SAB 22 DIC15.30Rulmeca ALMEVILLAPALLAVOLO CISANO2 - 3
SAB 5 GEN17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOSivaf LEVATE3 - 0
DOM 13 GEN17.30Gelateria TREVIGLIOPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 19 GEN17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOTop Car BOLTIERE3 - 1
DOM 27 GEN10.00Pol. CALUSCHESEPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
Seconda Fase
SAB 16 FEB15.15One Team Red Olimpia BGPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 23 FEB17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOGold SCANZO-GORLAGO3 - 1
DOM 3 MAR17.30PALLAVOLO CISANORulmeca ALMEVILLA3 - 1
SAB 9 MAR18.00Aurora SERIATEPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 16 MAR17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOVolley BOTTANUCO3 - 0
PLAY OFFQuarto di Finale
SAB 30 MAR17.00PALLAVOLO CISANOGelateria TREVIGLIO3 - 0
PLAY OFFSemfinale
SAB 6 APR16.00PALLAVOLO CISANOGold SCANZO-GORLAGO3 - 0
PLAY OFFFinale
DOM 7 APR15.00PALLAVOLO CISANORulmeca ALMEVILLA3 - 0
1 FASE REGIONALE
DOM 14 APR11.00PALLAVOLO CISANOUS BORMIESE3 - 0
DOM 14 APR17.00PALLAVOLO CISANOGonzaga MILANO3 - 0
2 FASE REGIONALE
MER 1 MAG10.30SEGRATEPALLAVOLO CISANO3 - 0
MER 1 MAG15.00MONTICHIARIPALLAVOLO CISANO3 - 2
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1PALLAVOLO CISANO35
2Rulmeca ALMEVILLA31
3BOTTANUCO Volley21
4Top Car BOLTIERE13
5Pol. CALUSCHESE12
6Sivaf LEVATE7
7Gelateria TREVIGLIO7
Seconda Fase eccellenza
1PALLAVOLO CISANO15
2ONE TEAM VOLLEY RED12
3Rulmeca ALMEVILLA9
4GOLD VOLLEY SCANZO-GORLAGO5
5VOLLEY BOTTANUCO4
6AURORA SERIATE0
RANKING PROVINCIALE 2019
PALLAVOLO CISANO
Rulmeca ALMEVILLA
ONE TEAM VOLLEY RED
GOLD VOLLEY SCANZO-GORLAGO

Under 13

DataOraCasaOspitiRisultato
Andata
PALLAVOLO CISANO RIPOSA
SAB 10 NOV16.00Pol. CALUSCHESEPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 17 NOV15.30PALLAVOLO CISANOExcelsior BERGAMO1 - 3
SAB 24 NOV17.30PALLAVOLO CISANORulmeca ALMEVILLA3 - 1
SAB 1 DIC15.30Gelateria TREVIGLIOPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 8 DIC15.30PALLAVOLO CISANOSivaf LEVATE3 - 0
SAB 15 DIC15.30Gold Volley SCANZOPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
DOM 23 DIC10.00Gold Volley GORLAGOPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
DOM 13 GEN15.00BOLTIERE-BOTTANUCOPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
Ritorno
PALLAVOLO CISANO RIPOSA
SAB 26 GEN15.30PALLAVOLO CISANOPol. CALUSCHESE3 - 0
SAB 2 FEB15.30Excelsior BERGAMOPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 9 FEB18.00Rulmeca ALMEVILLAPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 16 FEB17.30PALLAVOLO CISANOGelateria TREVIGLIO2 - 3
DOM 24 FEB10.45Sivaf LEVATEPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
SAB 2 MAR15.30PALLAVOLO CISANOGold Volley SCANZO3 - 1
DOM 10 MAR16.00PALLAVOLO CISANOGold Volley GORLAGO3 - 2
SAB 16 MAR15.30PALLAVOLO CISANOBOLTIERE-BOTTANUCO3 - 0
PLAY OFFSemifinale
SAB 23 MAR15.30PALLAVOLO CISANOGold Volley GORLAGO3 - 0
PLAY OFFFinale
DOM 31 MAR15.00PALLAVOLO CISANOGelateria TREVIGLIO0 - 3
1 FASE REGIONALE
DOM 07 APR10.30DIAVOLI ROSAPALLAVOLO CISANO3 - 0
DOM 07 APR15.00SARONNOPALLAVOLO CISANO0 - 3
PosizioneSquadraPunti
1PALLAVOLO CISANO42
2Rulmeca ALMEVILLA41
3Gelateria TREVIGLIO Pall.34
4Gold Volley GORLAGO31
5Excelsior BERGAMO31
6BOLTIERE-BOTTANUCO15
7Sivaf LEVATE10
8Gold Volley SCANZO7
9Pol. CALUSCHESE2
10One Team OLIMPIA BGritirata

MiniVolley-SuperVolley (S3 Red & Green)

DataOraCasaOspiteRisultato


PosizioneSquadraPunti
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10