Calendario e Classifica – Seconda Divisione Rossa

Calendario

DataOraCasaOspiteRisultato
ANDATA
GIO 18 OTT21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAVolley BRUSAPORTO3 - 1
VEN 26 OTT21.15CG ROGNO EssewessePALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA3 - 0
GIO 1 NOV21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAPol. CALUSCHESE3 - 0
GIO 8 NOV21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO BLUPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA3 - 2
GIO 15 NOV21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAUS NOSSESE Volley3 - 2
RIPOSOPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA
VEN 30 NOV21.15IMC Ponteggi BOLTIEREPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA3 - 0
GIO 6 DIC21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAMocado CASTEL ROZZONE1 - 3
VEN 14 DIC21.00One Team Red NEMBROPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA1 - 3
GIO 20 DICE21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAVirtus LOVERE3 - 2
MER 9 GEN21.00Nova MONTELLOPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA3 - 2
GIO 17 GEN21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAOba Oba Play&Enjoy AZZANO0 - 3
VEN 25 GEN21.00Amici ANTEGNATEPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA0 - 3
GIO 31 GEN21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAGold SCANZO GORLAGO3 - 0
VEN 8 FEB20.45Bar Liù VALGANDINOPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA1 - 3
RITORNO
GIO 14 FEB21.15Volley BRUSAPORTOPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA3 - 0
GIO 21 FEB21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSACG ROGNO Essewesse
LUN 4 MAR20.45Pol. CALUSCHESEPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA
GIO 7 MAR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAPALLAVOLO CISANO BLU
VEN 15 MAR21.00US NOSSESE VolleyPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA
RIPOSOPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA
GIO 28 MAR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAIMC Ponteggi BOLTIERE
VEN 5 APR21.15Mocado CASTEL ROZZONEPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA
GIO 11 APR21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAOne Team Red NEMBRO
VEN 26 APR21.00Virtus LOVEREPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA
GIO 2 MAG21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSANova MONTELLO
VEN 10 MAG21.15Oba Oba Play&Enjoy AZZANOPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA
GIO 16 MAG21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSAAmici ANTEGNATE
VEN 24 MAG21.15Gold SCANZO GORLAGOPALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA
GIO 30 MAG21.15PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSABar Liù VALGANDINO

Classifica

PosizioneSquadraPunti
1CG ROGNO Essewesse45
2IMC Ponteggi BOLTIERE42
3PALLAVOLO CISANO BLU34
4Oba oba Play&Enjoy AZZANO30
5Virtus LOVERE27
6US NOSSESE Volley26
7PALLAVOLO CISANO ROSSA24
8Volley BRUSAPORTO24
9Nova MONTELLO23
10Mocado CASTEL ROZZONE23
11Amici ANTEGNATE19
12Gold SCANZO-Gorlago8
13Bar Liù VALGANDINO6
14One Team Red NEMBRO5
15Pol. CALUSCHESE0